26.03.2019
  • Algeria
  • vs
  • Tunisia

International: Friendlies

FO

HOME

1-0 (0-0)

WIN

26.03.2019
  • Denmark U19
  • vs
  • England U19

International: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 2

OU

OVER 2.5

2-2 (1-0)

WIN

26.03.2019
  • Bosnia and Herzegovina U21
  • vs
  • Moldova U21

International: EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 9

AH

Bosnia and Herzegovina U21 -1

4-0 (2-0)

WIN

26.03.2019
  • Slovenia U19
  • vs
  • Wales U19

International: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 4

AH

Slovenia U19 -0.25

3-0 (2-0)

WIN

26.03.2019
  • Universidad de Concepcion
  • vs
  • Antofagasta

Chile: Primera Division

AH

Antofagasta 0.5

1-1 (1-0)

WIN

25.03.2019
  • El Porvenir
  • vs
  • Leandro N. Alem

Argentina: Primera C

FO

HOME

0-0 (0-0)

LOSER

25.03.2019
  • Luxembourg
  • vs
  • Ukraine

International: EURO Qualification Grp. B

OU

OVER 2.5

1-2 (1-1)

WIN

25.03.2019
  • Azerbaijan
  • vs
  • Lithuania

International: Friendlies

AH

Lithuania 0.5

0-0 (0-0)

WIN

24.03.2019
  • Agioi Anargyroi
  • vs
  • Aiolikos Mitilini

Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 7

FO

AWAY

1-3 (X-X)

WIN

24.03.2019
  • Deportivo Moron
  • vs
  • Nueva Chicago

Argentina: Primera B Nacional

OU

UNDER 2

1-1 (1-0)

DRAW

24.03.2019
  • Alma Juventus Fano
  • vs
  • FeralpiSalo

Italy: Serie C Grp. B

AH

FeralpiSalo -0.25

0-1 (0-1)

WIN

24.03.2019
  • Granada
  • vs
  • Las Palmas

Spain: Segunda Division

AH

Las Palmas 0.75

1-1 (0-0)

WIN

23.03.2019
  • Albirex Niigata
  • vs
  • Avispa Fukuoka

Japan: J. League 2

AH

Albirex Niigata -0.25

0-1 (0-0)

LOSER

23.03.2019
  • Airdrieonians
  • vs
  • Forfar Athletic

Scotland: League One

FO

HOME

1-0 (1-0)

WIN

23.03.2019
  • 1860 Muenchen
  • vs
  • Meppen

Germany: 3. Liga

OU

OVER 2.5

1-0 (1-0)

LOSER

23.03.2019
  • Destroyers
  • vs
  • San Jose

Bolivia: Primera Division - Apertura

AH

Destroyers -0.25

2-1 (1-0)

WIN

23.03.2019
  • Edinburgh City
  • vs
  • Peterhead

Scotland: League Two

AH

Edinburgh City 0.25

0-0 (0-0)

WIN

22.03.2019
  • Almere City FC
  • vs
  • TOP Oss

Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

FO

POST

22.03.2019
  • Moulins Yzeure
  • vs
  • Romorantin

France: National 2 Grp. B

OU

UNDER 2

0-0 (0-0)

WIN

22.03.2019
  • Andorra
  • vs
  • Iceland

International: EURO Qualification Grp. H

AH

Andorra 1.75

0-2 (0-1)

LOSER

21.03.2019
  • Metropolitano
  • vs
  • Figueirense

Brazil: Catarinense

AH

Figueirense -1

0-1 (0-0)

DRAW

21.03.2019
  • Ituano FC
  • vs
  • Corinthians

Brazil: Paulista A1

AH

Corinthians -0.25

0-1 (0-0)

WIN

21.03.2019
  • AD Cabofriense
  • vs
  • Volta Redonda

Brazil: Carioca Taca Rio Group Stage

FO

DRAW

1-1 (0-0)

WIN

21.03.2019
  • Rodez
  • vs
  • Tours

France: National

OU

OVER 2

3-0 (1-0)

WIN

21.03.2019
  • Fortaleza FC
  • vs
  • Tigres FC

Colombia: Cup Grp. C

AH

Tigres FC 0.25

1-1 (X-X)

WIN

21.03.2019
  • Cyprus
  • vs
  • San Marino

International: EURO Qualification Grp. I

AH

Cyprus -3.25

5-0 (4-0)

WIN

20.03.2019
  • Deportivo Municipal
  • vs
  • Colon

International: Copa Sudamericana

AH

Colon -0.25

0-3 (0-1)

WIN

20.03.2019
  • Madureira RJ
  • vs
  • Flamengo

Brazil: Carioca Taca Rio Group Stage

AH

Flamengo -1.75

0-2 (0-1)

WIN

20.03.2019
  • Camaguey
  • vs
  • Guantanamo

Cuba: Liga Nacional Grupo Oriental

FO

DRAW

1-1 (X-X)

WIN

20.03.2019
  • Ciego de Avila
  • vs
  • Holguin

Cuba: Liga Nacional Grupo Oriental

OU

UNDER 2.5

0-0 (X-X)

WIN

19.03.2019
  • Union Espanola
  • vs
  • Mushuc Runa

International: Copa Sudamericana

OU

UNDER 2.25

1-1 (0-0)

WIN

18.03.2019
  • Cobh Ramblers
  • vs
  • Limerick

Ireland: League Cup

FO

HOME

3-1 (1-0)

WIN

18.03.2019
  • Mansfield Town
  • vs
  • Lincoln City

England: League 2

OU

UNDER 2.5

1-1 (1-0)

WIN

18.03.2019
  • Waldhof Mannheim
  • vs
  • TSV Steinbach

Germany: Regionalliga Southwest

AH

Waldhof Mannheim -0.5

3-2 (3-1)

WIN

18.03.2019
  • Mansfield Town
  • vs
  • Lincoln City

England: League 2

AH

Lincoln City 0.25

1-1 (1-0)

WIN

17.03.2019
  • AC Horsens
  • vs
  • Broendby IF

Denmark: Superligaen

FO

AWAY

1-3 (1-2)

WIN

17.03.2019
  • Fremad Amager
  • vs
  • Viborg

Denmark: 1. Division

OU

OVER 2.5

0-1 (0-0)

LOSER

17.03.2019
  • SSC Napoli
  • vs
  • Udinese

Italy: Serie A

AH

SSC Napoli -1.75

4-2 (2-2)

WIN

17.03.2019
  • Standard Liege
  • vs
  • Waasland-Beveren

Belgium: First Division A

AH

Waasland-Beveren 1.75

4-3 (0-2)

WIN

16.03.2019
  • Sheffield Wednesday
  • vs
  • Blackburn Rovers

England: Championship

FO

HOME

4-2 (1-0)

WIN

16.03.2019
  • Villa Nova AC
  • vs
  • Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores

Brazil: Mineiro

OU

UNDER 2.5

1-0 (0-0)

WIN

16.03.2019
  • Solihull Moors
  • vs
  • Braintree Town

England: National League

AH

Solihull Moors -1.25

2-1 (1-1)

LOSER

16.03.2019
  • Havant and Waterlooville
  • vs
  • Chesterfield

England: National League

AH

Havant and Waterlooville 0.25

0-2 (1-0)

LOSER

15.03.2019
  • Gimnasia LP
  • vs
  • Newells Old Boys

Argentina: Superliga

FO

HOME

1-0 (0-0)

WIN

15.03.2019
  • Dunkerque
  • vs
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas

France: National

OU

OVER 2.25

1-4 (0-1)

WIN

15.03.2019
  • Fenerbahce
  • vs
  • Sivasspor

Turkey: Super Lig

AH

Fenerbahce -1

2-1 (0-0)

DRAW

15.03.2019
  • TOP Oss
  • vs
  • Jong Ajax

Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

AH

TOP Oss 0.5

2-1 (0-0)

WIN

15.03.2019
  • Emelec
  • vs
  • Huracan

International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 2

OU

UNDER 2

0-0 (0-0)

WIN

14.03.2019
  • Inter
  • vs
  • Eintracht Frankfurt

International: Europa League Final Stage

FO

AWAY

0-1 (0-1)

WIN

14.03.2019
  • Dynamo Kyiv
  • vs
  • Chelsea

International: Europa League Final Stage

AH

Chelsea -0.25

0-5 (0-3)

WIN

14.03.2019
  • Santa Cruz
  • vs
  • Central SC

Brazil: Pernambucano

AH

Santa Cruz -0.25

1-0 (0-0)

WIN

13.03.2019
  • Shonan Bellmare
  • vs
  • Yokohama F.Marinos

Japan: League Cup Grp. A

FO

AWAY

2-0 (1-0)

LOSER

13.03.2019
  • Luziania
  • vs
  • Brasiliense

Brazil: Brasiliense

OU

UNDER 2

0-2 (0-1)

DRAW

13.03.2019
  • FC Midtjylland U19
  • vs
  • Manchester United U19

International: UEFA Youth League Final Stage

AH

FC Midtjylland U19 1.25

3-1 (1-1)

WIN

13.03.2019
  • Shimizu S-Pulse
  • vs
  • Jubilo Iwata

Japan: League Cup Grp. D

AH

Shimizu S-Pulse -0.25

1-0 (0-0)

WIN

12.03.2019
  • Novo Hamburgo
  • vs
  • Avenida

Brazil: Gaucho

OU

OVER 2

4-1 (2-1)

WIN

12.03.2019
  • Cambridge United
  • vs
  • Crewe Alexandra

England: League 2

FO

DRAW

0-0 (0-0)

WIN

12.03.2019
  • Hearts
  • vs
  • Partick Thistle

Scotland: FA Cup

OU

OVER 2.5

2-1 (2-1)

WIN

12.03.2019
  • Dhofar
  • vs
  • Sur

Oman: Professional League

AH

Dhofar -1.5

0-0 (0-0)

LOSER

12.03.2019
  • Charlton Athletic
  • vs
  • Burton Albion

England: League 1

AH

Burton Albion 0.5

2-1 (2-1)

LOSER

11.03.2019
  • El Hodood
  • vs
  • ENPPI

Egypt: Premier League

FO

DRAW

0-0 (0-0)

WIN

11.03.2019
  • Gimnasia Jujuy
  • vs
  • Los Andes

Argentina: Primera B Nacional

AH

Los Andes 0.5

1-1 (0-0)

WIN

11.03.2019
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • vs
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

Israel: Ligat HaAl

AH

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1.25

2-1 (0-1)

WIN

10.03.2019
  • Fakel
  • vs
  • FC Rotor Volgograd

Russia: National Football League

FO

DRAW

0-0 (0-0)

WIN

10.03.2019
  • Marbella FC
  • vs
  • Ibiza-Eivissa

Spain: Segunda B Grp. IV

OU

OVER 1.75

3-1 (2-0)

WIN

10.03.2019
  • C.S. Cartagines
  • vs
  • Universidad de Costa Rica

Costa Rica: Primera Division Clausura

AH

Universidad de Costa Rica 0.75

2-2 (1-1)

WIN

10.03.2019
  • Logrones
  • vs
  • RS Gimnastica

Spain: Segunda B Grp. II

AH

Logrones -1.25

3-0 (2-0)

WIN

09.03.2019
  • Sporting Gijon
  • vs
  • Almeria

Spain: Segunda Division

FO

HOME

1-0 (0-0)

WIN

09.03.2019
  • Crawley Town
  • vs
  • Grimsby Town

England: League 2

OU

OVER 2.25

2-1 (2-1)

WIN

09.03.2019
  • Sparta Prague
  • vs
  • Viktoria Plzen

Czech Republic: 1. Liga

AH

Sparta Prague -0.5

4-0 (2-0)

WIN

09.03.2019
  • Manchester City
  • vs
  • Watford

England: Premier League

AH

Watford 2.25

3-1 (0-0)

WIN

08.03.2019
  • Stal Mielec
  • vs
  • LKS Lodz

Poland: 1. Division

FO

AWAY

0-1 (0-0)

WIN

08.03.2019
  • Slask Wroclaw
  • vs
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok

Poland: Ekstraklasa

OU

UNDER 2.5

2-0 (2-0)

WIN

08.03.2019
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
  • vs
  • Elazigspor

Turkey: 1. Lig

AH

Gazisehir Gaziantep FK -1

2-0 (1-0)

WIN

08.03.2019
  • Finn Harps
  • vs
  • Cork City

Ireland: Premier Division

AH

Cork City -0.75

3-4 (2-2)

WIN

07.03.2019
  • El Entag El Harby
  • vs
  • Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary

Egypt: Premier League

FO

HOME

2-4 (1-0)

LOSER

07.03.2019
  • Al-Taawon
  • vs
  • Al-Raed

Saudi Arabia: Premier League

OU

OVER 3.25

2-1 (0-0)

LOSER

07.03.2019
  • Rennes
  • vs
  • Arsenal

International: Europa League Final Stage

AH

Rennes 0.25

3-1 (1-1)

WIN

07.03.2019
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • vs
  • Benfica

International: Europa League Final Stage

AH

Dinamo Zagreb 0.25

1-0 (1-0)

WIN

07.03.2019
  • Goianesia
  • vs
  • Ipora

Brazil: Goiano

AH

Ipora 0.75

1-2 (1-1)

WIN

06.03.2019
  • Yomraspor
  • vs
  • Hekimoglu Trabzon

Turkey: 3. Lig Grp. 1

FO

DRAW

1-1 (1-0)

WIN

06.03.2019
  • Artvin Hopaspor
  • vs
  • Silivrispor

Turkey: 3. Lig Grp. 1

OU

UNDER 2.25

1-1 (1-0)

WIN

06.03.2019
  • Jeonbuk FC
  • vs
  • Beijing Guoan

International: AFC Champions League Grp. G

AH

Jeonbuk FC -0.75

3-1 (1-1)

WIN

05.03.2019
  • Pisa
  • vs
  • Pro Vercelli

Italy: Serie C Grp. A

FO

HOME

2-1 (0-1)

WIN

05.03.2019
  • FBC Melgar
  • vs
  • San Lorenzo

International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 6

OU

UNDER 1.75

0-0 (0-0)

WIN

05.03.2019
  • Borussia Dortmund
  • vs
  • Tottenham Hotspur

International: Champions League Final Stage

AH

Tottenham Hotspur 0.75

0-1 (0-0)

WIN

05.03.2019
  • Accrington Stanley
  • vs
  • Blackpool

England: League 1

AH

Blackpool 0.25

1-2 (1-1)

WIN

04.03.2019
  • Stoke City U23
  • vs
  • West Bromwich Albion U23

England: Premier League 2 Division 2

FO

HOME

4-1 (3-0)

WIN

04.03.2019
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • vs
  • Hapoel Haifa

Israel: Ligat HaAl

OU

UNDER 2.25

2-0 (0-0)

WIN

04.03.2019
  • Banants II
  • vs
  • Gandzasar II

Armenia: 1. Division

AH

Gandzasar II 1.25

3-1 (X-X)

LOSER

04.03.2019
  • Hapoel Afula
  • vs
  • Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Israel: Leumit League

AH

Hapoel Afula -0.25

2-4 (2-2)

LOSER

03.03.2019
  • Real Valladolid B
  • vs
  • Unionistas de Salamanca

Spain: Segunda B Grp. I

FO

DRAW

1-1 (1-0)

WIN

03.03.2019
  • Torino
  • vs
  • Chievo Verona

Italy: Serie A

OU

OVER 2.25

3-0 (0-0)

WIN

03.03.2019
  • Fuenlabrada
  • vs
  • Las Palmas B

Spain: Segunda B Grp. I

AH

Las Palmas B 1.25

1-0 (1-0)

WIN

03.03.2019
  • Teplice
  • vs
  • Opava

Czech Republic: 1. Liga

AH

Teplice -0.5

3-2 (2-1)

WIN

03.03.2019
  • Tokushima Vortis
  • vs
  • FC Gifu

Japan: J. League 2

AH

Tokushima Vortis -0.75

1-0 (0-0)

WIN

02.03.2019
  • FC Heidenheim
  • vs
  • Jahn Regensburg

Germany: 2. Bundesliga

FO

AWAY

1-2 (0-1)

WIN

02.03.2019
  • FSV Frankfurt
  • vs
  • TSG Balingen

Germany: Regionalliga Southwest

OU

UNDER 2.5

1-1 (0-1)

WIN

02.03.2019
  • SKN St. Poelten
  • vs
  • Rapid Wien

Austria: Bundesliga

AH

Rapid Wien -0.5

0-4 (0-2)

WIN

01.03.2019
  • Millonarios
  • vs
  • Union Magdalena

Colombia: Primera A Apertura

OU

UNDER 2.25

4-0 (2-0)

LOSER

01.03.2019
  • Villefranche Beaujolais
  • vs
  • Concarneau

France: National

FO

HOME

1-1 (1-1)

LOSER

01.03.2019
  • Dandenong City
  • vs
  • Pascoe Vale SC

Australia: Victorian

OU

UNDER 3.5

0-1 (0-0)

WIN

01.03.2019
  • GFC Ajaccio
  • vs
  • Clermont Foot

France: Ligue 2

AH

Clermont Foot -0.5

0-3 (0-2)

WIN

01.03.2019
  • Hallescher FC
  • vs
  • KFC Uerdingen

Germany: 3. Liga

AH

Hallescher FC -0.25

4-0 (3-0)

WIN

Recommended bookmarkers
X Is It Safe Tips